MARINE FISHER AND NON-FISHER SURVEY
PRIZE WINNERS

Congratulations to those that have won spot prizes to date! Don't worry, there are plenty more prizes to come. Just keep texting or answer our phone calls and you will be in with a chance!

  • Keith Bone, Hastings

  • Geoff Pardoe, Gisborne

  • Megan Davies, Wanaka

  • Jacob Kurei, Opotiki

  • Nigel Moriarty, Oamaru

  • Desiree Ranapia, Tauranga

  • Lesley Pincombe, Picton

  • Tony Kerr, Masterton

  • Tim Le Couteur, Auckland

  • Mike Fletcher, Opotiki

  • John Kersten, Dobson

  • Carolyn McNae, Coromandel

  • Terry Fricker, Whangarei

  • Mike Antipas, Wellington

  • Craig Cleland, New Plymouth

  • Iias de Graaf, RaglanIl

  • Khee Lah, Mangere

  • Fiona Rihari, Kaitaia

  • Brandon Kihi, Napier

  • Ryan Westmoreland, Auckland

  • Craig O'Loughlin, Christchurch

  • Daniel Faulkner, Auckland

  • Michell Hooker, Mt Maunganui

  • Judy Cooper, Foxton Beach

  • Matt Boulton, Darfield

  • Richard Job, Auckland

  • Matt Brebner, Havelock North

  • George Kolo, Auckland

  • Todd Webb, Auckland

  • Richard Maclaren, Auckland

  • Robyn Goodyer, Palmerston North

  • Andrew Perry, Ashburton

  • Michael Paul, Auckland

  • Graham Greig, Waihi

  • Chris Chapel, Lower Hutt

  • Jacques Brown, Auckland

  • John Brazao, Dunedin

  • Paul McLaughlin, Westport

  • Grant Spence, Hamilton

  • Allan Kitto, Martinborough

  • Peter Doole, Nelson

  • Ian Vallender, Northland

  • Sarah McKenzie, Pukekohe

  • Bev Poynter, Westport

  • Roger Lang, Auckland

  • Ron Braddick, Blenheim

  • Heather Howat, Wellington

  • Wati Edmonds, Palmerston North

  • Dean Castle, Kaipara

  • Audrey Osbourne, Hamilton

  • Dougal McQueen, Dunedin

  • Sione Finau, Kaikohe

  • Sarah Easton, Nelson

  • Rod Mitchell, Te Kauwhata

  • Finney Matariki, Hamilton

  • Grant O’Halloran, Whangaparaoa

  • Colin Mason, Woodend

  • David Bagnall, Rotorua

  • David Aspedan, Auckland

  • Ernie Peterson, Gore

  • Linda Peebles, Auckland

  • Radeshna Reddy, Auckland

  • Paul Gay, Invercargill

  • Silvia Fitzly, Whangarei

  • Melissa Dryden, Auckland

  • Philip Burridge, Timaru

  • Paul Hyde, Gisbourne

  • Michael Brinsley, Napier

  • Aaron Robinson, Blenheim (iPad Pro)

  • Kyle Brown, Warkworth (iPad Pro)